Best Moments Of Thulani Hlatshwayo With Wife & Kids (PHOTOS)
Amongst the soccer stars in South Africa, Thulani Hlatshwayo ranks in the league of those who take pleasure in showing off his family. In 2017, the Orlando Pirates center-back walked down the aisle with...
Read More

NEWS

1649429390304
Kaizer Chiefs appoint new head coach
1649420544056
Kaizer Chiefs budget for June transfer window could potentially be R20 Million
1649409825244
Royal AM CEO opens up about Kaizer Chiefs talks with Victor Letsoalo
1649408122900
OFFICIAL: Thomas Mlambo returns to SuperSport

LIFESTYLE

Best Moments Of Thulani Hlatshwayo With Wife & Kids (PHOTOS)
Luvuyo Memela bio, Net worth, Cars, house and pictures
Benny McCarthy's Beautiful Daughter, Minna McCarthy Turns 17
Dr Khumalo shows-off his beautiful cars, house and swag [See Photos]
Itumeleng Khune and his wife shows off their cars and house

PSL TABLE

TEAMPWDLPt
Mamelodi 25156251
Royal AM22107537
Kaizer 20105535
Orlando 23811435
Cape Town 2189433
Stellenbosch 22711432
Supersport 2286830
Sekhukhune2285929